Hier die Zeiten vom Abschlussrennen. Ein Name ist falsch geschrieben oder irgendwas anderes stimmt nicht? Mail
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Patrick Schmilewski | 21,2 | 20,3 | 41,5 |
2. | Peer Jansli | 22,2 | 20,8 | 43,0 |
3. | Katharina Maurer | 22,1 | 22,1 | 44,4 |
4. | Christopher Mächel | 23,2 | 22,5 | 45,7 |
5. | Jesco Danylow | 24,9 | 21,9 | 46,8 |
6. | David Picht | 24,2 | 23,7 | 47,9 |
7. | Elena Rabbow | 25,5 | 23,8 | 49,3 |
8. | Justus Brinks | 25,7 | 24,2 | 49,9 |
9. | Frederike Hartje | 29,4 | 25,9 | 55,3 |
10. | Karim Montasser | 32,2 | 31,9 | 64,1 |
11. | Thomas Stiegler | 37,9 | 36,6 | 74,5 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Muhammad Muazzam | 21,4 | 20,5 | 41,9 |
2. | Friederike Mertens | 21,5 | 22,0 | 43,5 |
3. | Michael Rieck | 22,9 | 21,8 | 44,7 |
4. | Carla Kliche | 24,3 | 21,2 | 45,5 |
5. | Jan Sandow | 24,2 | 22,2 | 46,4 |
6. | Felix Lüttge | 25,2 | 22,4 | 47,6 |
6. | Rahel Demant | 24,1 | 23,5 | 47,6 |
7. | -- | -- | -- | -- |
8. | Peter Schwalb | 25,6 | 25,1 | 50,7 |
9. | Sara Vogelsang | 28,1 | 26,6 | 54,7 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Jale Hakalmaz | 23,9 | 22,9 | 46,8 |
2. | Farina Blum | 23,9 | 24,3 | 48,2 |
3. | Antonia Brunnert | 28,1 | 20,2 | 48,3 |
4. | Katharina Baharian | 25,1 | 25,1 | 50,2 |
5. | Sophie Abresch | 24,8 | 25,5 | 50,3 |
6. | Heiko Dürr-Auster | 28,9 | 25,6 | 54,5 |
7. | Franziska Lange | 29,6 | 25,4 | 55,0 |
8. | Katharina Beckmann | 29,9 | 26,7 | 56,6 |
9. | Max von Jagemann | 30,8 | 26,6 | 57,4 |
10. | Matthias Mauschitz | 30,1 | 28,2 | 58,3 |
11. | Marina Raguse | 29,5 | 51,8 | 81,3 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Stefanie Kunde | 21,8 | 21,8 | 43,6 |
1. | Florian Schlittenbauer | 22,0 | 21,6 | 43,6 |
2. | -- | -- | -- | -- |
3. | Larissa Wilk | 21,1 | 24,3 | 45,4 | 4. | Valerie Diedenhofen | 23,1 | 22,7 | 45,8 | 5. | Philipp Jörgens | 23,5 | 23,6 | 47,1 | 5. | Adrian Steckeweh | 23,7 | 23,4 | 47,1 | 6. | -- | -- | -- | -- | 7. | Philipp Selhausen | 25,0 | 24,1 | 49,1 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Oliver Stützer | 19,2 | 18,3 | 37,5 |
2. | Lina Kikillus | 19,6 | 18,8 | 38,4 |
3. | Sara Ait-Ouba | 19,5 | 19,1 | 38,6 |
4. | Dominik Wöhleke | 20,1 | 19,6 | 39,7 |
5. | Judith Noll | 20,7 | 19,9 | 40,6 |
6. | Alexander Driskill | 20,5 | 20,2 | 40,7 |
7. | Amelie Schiprowski | 21,1 | 20,5 | 41,6 | 8. | Markus Nürenberg | 21,4 | 20,9 | 42,3 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Hans-Joachim Korte | 29,3 | 27,7 | 57,0 |
2. | Virginia Sammeck | 30,4 | 26,8 | 57,2 |
3. | Sora-Peri Domschke | 35,2 | 31,0 | 66,2 |
4. | Julian Kürscher | 34,6 | 32,3 | 66,9 |
5. | Phillip Klein | 42,7 | 38,7 | 81,4 |
6. | Jasmin Raffel | 59,2 | 49,9 | 109,1 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Lina Raue | 22,2 | 22,1 | 44,3 |
2. | Max Heinemann | 23,9 | 23,4 | 47,3 |
3. | Peter Pluisch | 28,6 | 29,0 | 57,6 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Jan Heydenreich | 16,1 | 16,2 | 32,3 |
1. | Alexander Rösner | 16,5 | 15,8 | 32,3 |
3. | Alexander Nauels | 16,4 | 16,1 | 32,5 |
4. | Jonas Glöckler | 16,7 | 16,2 | 32,9 |
5. | Constantin von der Groeben | 16,8 | 17,2 | 34,0 |
6. | David Reichwein | 17,4 | 16,8 | 34,2 |
7. | Patrick Savioz | 17,6 | 17,6 | 35,2 |
8. | Sebastian Hesse | 18,1 | 17,6 | 35,7 |
9. | Hamid Taherian | 18,6 | 19,5 | 38,1 |
10. | Constanze Panitzki | 19,2 | 19,1 | 38,3 |
11. | Kathrin Gebers | 20,4 | 20,4 | 40,8 |
12. | Kathinka Stützer | 22,3 | 21,3 | 43,6 |
13. | Thomas Tack | 22,1 | 21,8 | 43,9 |
14. | Wiebke Borutzki | 23,8 | 22,3 | 46,1 |
15. | Katharina Stücker | 38,5 | 34,0 | 72,5 |
Rang | Name | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt |
1. | Florian Pauken | 17,8 | 17,2 | 35,0 |
2. | Jakob Ebeling | 19,9 | 19,4 | 39,3 |
3. | Hamid Taherian | 19,7 | 21,3 | 41,0 |